live: FRIDAY 28.03

  18192021222300010203
VON KRAHL THEATRE
R2 Live presents
   
:30 State Of Zoe

20:30 at Von Krahl Theatre

State Of Zoe

 
:00 Würffel

22:00 at Von Krahl Theatre

Würffel

:15 Vaiko Eplik & Eliit

23:15 at Von Krahl Theatre

Vaiko Eplik & Eliit

:45 Ballet School (GER)

00:45 at Von Krahl Theatre

Ballet School (GER)

 
:00 Badass Yuki

02:00 at Von Krahl Theatre

Badass Yuki

 
VON KRAHL BAR
R2 presents
   
:00 St. Cheatersburg

20:00 at Von Krahl Bar

St. Cheatersburg

:15 GIN GA (AT)

21:15 at Von Krahl Bar

GIN GA (AT)

:30 DND

22:30 at Von Krahl Bar

DND

 
:00 Kali Briis Band

00:00 at Von Krahl Bar

Kali Briis Band

:30 The Scenes (FIN)

01:30 at Von Krahl Bar

The Scenes (FIN)

   
KLOOSTRI AIT
Maailmaküla presents
 
:15 Pööriöö

19:15 at Kloostri Ait

Pööriöö

:15 Odd Hugo

20:15 at Kloostri Ait

Odd Hugo

:15 Shiraz Rahavarde-Parsian (IR)

21:15 at Kloostri Ait

Shiraz Rahavarde-Parsian (IR)

:15 IRIAO (GE)

22:15 at Kloostri Ait

IRIAO (GE)

         
SINILIND
Rada7.ee presents
   
:00 Aghor

20:00 at Sinilind

Aghor

:00 Allinn

21:00 at Sinilind

Allinn

:00 Super Besse (BY)

22:00 at Sinilind

Super Besse (BY)

:00 Get Your Gun (DK)

23:00 at Sinilind

Get Your Gun (DK)

:00 Mimicry

00:00 at Sinilind

Mimicry

:00 Talbot

01:00 at Sinilind

Talbot

:00 Sibyl Vane

02:00 at Sinilind

Sibyl Vane

 
ROCK CAFE
TUBORG GREEN CLUB Sky Plus presents
   
:00 Tenfold Rabbit

20:00 at Rock Cafe

Tenfold Rabbit

:45 Facelift Deer

20:45 at Rock Cafe

Facelift Deer

:30 Goldern Parazyth (LT)

21:30 at Rock Cafe

Goldern Parazyth (LT)

:30 Marten Kuningas

22:30 at Rock Cafe

Marten Kuningas

:30 Elina Born

23:30 at Rock Cafe

Elina Born

:15 Instrumenti (LV)

00:15 at Rock Cafe

Instrumenti (LV)

:15 Karl-Erik Taukar

01:15 at Rock Cafe

Karl-Erik Taukar

:00 Põhja-Tallinn

02:00 at Rock Cafe

Põhja-Tallinn

 
NO99 TEATER
Jazzkaar & Eesti Jazzliit present
   
:00 Carrot Lights

20:00 at NO99 Teater

Carrot Lights

:00 Ain Agan - Andre Maaker Duo

21:00 at NO99 Teater

Ain Agan - Andre Maaker Duo

:00 Pae Kollektiiv

22:00 at NO99 Teater

Pae Kollektiiv

:00 Heliotroop

23:00 at NO99 Teater

Heliotroop

:00 Abraham's Café

00:00 at NO99 Teater

Abraham's Café

:00 Power Play

01:00 at NO99 Teater

Power Play

   
NO99
Jazzkaar & Eesti Jazzliit present
   
:30 Heavy-Beauty (EST-LT)

20:30 at NO99

Heavy-Beauty (EST-LT)

:30 Maria Faust

21:30 at NO99

Maria Faust

:30 Wilhelm

22:30 at NO99

Wilhelm

:30 MiaMee

23:30 at NO99

MiaMee

:30 Raoul Björkenheim Ecstasy (FIN)

00:30 at NO99

Raoul Björkenheim Ecstasy (FIN)

     
HETK
HETK LIVE
       
:00 Avoid Dave

22:00 at HETK

Avoid Dave

:00 KEYMONO (LT)

23:00 at HETK

KEYMONO (LT)

:00 OYT

00:00 at HETK

OYT

:00 Without Letters (LT)

01:00 at HETK

Without Letters (LT)

   
KULTUURIKATEL KATELDE SAAL
Stalker Festival presents
     
:30 Algorütmid & Adeline Newman (US)

21:30 at KULTUURIKATEL Katelde saal

Algorütmid & Adeline Newman (US)

:30 Wochtzchée

22:30 at KULTUURIKATEL Katelde saal

Wochtzchée

:30 Faun Racket

23:30 at KULTUURIKATEL Katelde saal

Faun Racket

:30 Gum Takes Tooth (UK)

00:30 at KULTUURIKATEL Katelde saal

Gum Takes Tooth (UK)

:30 Perforated Cerebral Party (RUS)

01:30 at KULTUURIKATEL Katelde saal

Perforated Cerebral Party (RUS)

:30 Holy Motors

02:30 at KULTUURIKATEL Katelde saal

Holy Motors

 
KULTUURIKATEL III LAVA
Stalker Festival/The Baltic Scene present
       
:00 Toms Aunins (LV)

22:00 at KULTUURIKATEL III lava

Toms Aunins (LV)

:45 Ludisnavski

22:45 at KULTUURIKATEL III lava

Ludisnavski

:30 Fingalick (LT)

23:30 at KULTUURIKATEL III lava

Fingalick (LT)

:15 96wrld (LT)

00:15 at KULTUURIKATEL III lava

96wrld (LT)

:00 Deep Shoq (LT)

01:00 at KULTUURIKATEL III lava

Deep Shoq (LT)

:45 Firejosé

01:45 at KULTUURIKATEL III lava

Firejosé

   
KULTUURIKATEL KORIDOR KLUBI
Stalker Festival presents
     
:00 Blood Pavilion

21:00 at KULTUURIKATEL Koridor klubi

Blood Pavilion

:00 Albert Swarm (FIN)

22:00 at KULTUURIKATEL Koridor klubi

Albert Swarm (FIN)

:00 Asonat (IS)

23:00 at KULTUURIKATEL Koridor klubi

Asonat (IS)

:00 Sekuoia (DK)

00:00 at KULTUURIKATEL Koridor klubi

Sekuoia (DK)

:00 Baltic Diving Co. (PT-EST)

01:00 at KULTUURIKATEL Koridor klubi

Baltic Diving Co. (PT-EST)

:00 M-Band (IS)

02:00 at KULTUURIKATEL Koridor klubi

M-Band (IS)

 
KINO SõPRUS
World Clinic presents
   
:00 CYANN (FRA)

20:00 at Kino Sõprus

CYANN (FRA)

:45 White Sparks

20:45 at Kino Sõprus

White Sparks

:30 EIMIC (RUS)

21:30 at Kino Sõprus

EIMIC (RUS)

:15 The Woken Trees (DK)

22:15 at Kino Sõprus

The Woken Trees (DK)

:00 Neon Noir

23:00 at Kino Sõprus

Neon Noir

:45 HUNDREDS (GER)

23:45 at Kino Sõprus

HUNDREDS (GER)

:30 I Wear* Experiment

00:30 at Kino Sõprus

I Wear* Experiment

     
ROCKSTARS
Estonian Thrash Metal Club presents
   
:00 Hukkunud Hinged

20:00 at Rockstars

Hukkunud Hinged

:45 Grave Siesta (FIN)

20:45 at Rockstars

Grave Siesta (FIN)

:30 Soulwound (FIN)

21:30 at Rockstars

Soulwound (FIN)

:15 Thrashless

22:15 at Rockstars

Thrashless

:00 Wolfmare (RUS)

23:00 at Rockstars

Wolfmare (RUS)

:45 Soul Thrower

23:45 at Rockstars

Soul Thrower

:30 National Napalm Syndicate (FIN)

00:30 at Rockstars

National Napalm Syndicate (FIN)

     
F-HOONE
Rulers of the Deep presents: Estonian Deep & Tech House
         
:00 Dave Storm

23:00 at F-hoone

Dave Storm

:00 Sofia Rubina

00:00 at F-hoone

Sofia Rubina

:15 Rulers of the Deep

00:15 at F-hoone

Rulers of the Deep

 
:00 Spin Science

02:00 at F-hoone

Spin Science

:00 Merimell

03:00 at F-hoone

Merimell

DAF STUDIO
Manka Boutique Pop Festival presents
   
:00 Estrada Orchestra

20:00 at DaF Studio

Estrada Orchestra

:00 Elifantree (FIN)

21:00 at DaF Studio

Elifantree (FIN)

:00 Inna Zhelannaya (RUS)

22:00 at DaF Studio

Inna Zhelannaya (RUS)

:00 LAROF

23:00 at DaF Studio

LAROF

:00 Petlia Pristrastiya (BY)

00:00 at DaF Studio

Petlia Pristrastiya (BY)

:00 Rainday Station

01:00 at DaF Studio

Rainday Station

   
MUSTPEADE MAJA WHITE HALL
Estonian Music Days present
 
:00 Marianna Liik / Laura Remmel, Theodor Sink, Siimeon Liik

19:00 at Mustpeade Maja White Hall

Marianna Liik / Laura Remmel, Theodor Sink, Siimeon Liik

:00 Marianna Liik / Laura Remmel, Theodor Sink, Siimeon Liik

19:00 at Mustpeade Maja White Hall

Marianna Liik / Laura Remmel, Theodor Sink, Siimeon Liik

:00 Marianna Liik / Laura Remmel, Theodor Sink, Siimeon Liik

19:00 at Mustpeade Maja White Hall

Marianna Liik / Laura Remmel, Theodor Sink, Siimeon Liik

:00 Marianna Liik / Laura Remmel, Theodor Sink, Siimeon Liik

19:00 at Mustpeade Maja White Hall

Marianna Liik / Laura Remmel, Theodor Sink, Siimeon Liik

:00 Mirjam Tally / Collegium Musicale, Endrik Üksvärav

20:00 at Mustpeade Maja White Hall

Mirjam Tally / Collegium Musicale, Endrik Üksvärav

:00 Mirjam Tally / Collegium Musicale, Endrik Üksvärav

20:00 at Mustpeade Maja White Hall

Mirjam Tally / Collegium Musicale, Endrik Üksvärav

:30 Connected Trios

21:30 at Mustpeade Maja White Hall

Connected Trios

:30 Mariliis Valkonen / Collegium Musicale, Endrik Üksvärav, Prezioso

22:30 at Mustpeade Maja White Hall

Mariliis Valkonen / Collegium Musicale, Endrik Üksvärav, Prezioso

:30 Mariliis Valkonen / Collegium Musicale, Endrik Üksvärav, Prezioso

22:30 at Mustpeade Maja White Hall

Mariliis Valkonen / Collegium Musicale, Endrik Üksvärav, Prezioso

         
MUSTPEADE MAJA OLAVI HALL
Estonian Music Days present
 
:30 René Eespere / Marten Altrov, Katariin Maria Kits, Marcel-Johannes Kits, Valle-Rasmus Roots, Auli Lonks

19:30 at Mustpeade Maja Olavi hall

René Eespere / Marten Altrov, Katariin Maria Kits, Marcel-Johannes Kits, Valle-Rasmus Roots, Auli Lonks

:30 René Eespere / Marten Altrov, Katariin Maria Kits, Marcel-Johannes Kits, Valle-Rasmus Roots, Auli Lonks

19:30 at Mustpeade Maja Olavi hall

René Eespere / Marten Altrov, Katariin Maria Kits, Marcel-Johannes Kits, Valle-Rasmus Roots, Auli Lonks

:30 René Eespere / Marten Altrov, Katariin Maria Kits, Marcel-Johannes Kits, Valle-Rasmus Roots, Auli Lonks

19:30 at Mustpeade Maja Olavi hall

René Eespere / Marten Altrov, Katariin Maria Kits, Marcel-Johannes Kits, Valle-Rasmus Roots, Auli Lonks

:30 René Eespere / Marten Altrov, Katariin Maria Kits, Marcel-Johannes Kits, Valle-Rasmus Roots, Auli Lonks

19:30 at Mustpeade Maja Olavi hall

René Eespere / Marten Altrov, Katariin Maria Kits, Marcel-Johannes Kits, Valle-Rasmus Roots, Auli Lonks

:30 René Eespere / Marten Altrov, Katariin Maria Kits, Marcel-Johannes Kits, Valle-Rasmus Roots, Auli Lonks

19:30 at Mustpeade Maja Olavi hall

René Eespere / Marten Altrov, Katariin Maria Kits, Marcel-Johannes Kits, Valle-Rasmus Roots, Auli Lonks

:30 Arash Yazdani / Ensemble for New Music Tallinn

20:30 at Mustpeade Maja Olavi hall

Arash Yazdani / Ensemble for New Music Tallinn

:30 Arash Yazdani / Ensemble for New Music Tallinn

20:30 at Mustpeade Maja Olavi hall

Arash Yazdani / Ensemble for New Music Tallinn

 
:00 Märt-Matis Lill / U:

22:00 at Mustpeade Maja Olavi hall

Märt-Matis Lill / U:

         
PROTEST
         
:30 Three Leg Dog

23:30 at PROTEST

Three Leg Dog

:30 The Princes

00:30 at PROTEST

The Princes

     
  18192021222300010203
RGB