live: THURSDAY

  19 20 21 22 23 24 01 02
ROCK CAFE (A SAAL)
Tuborg Green Club
    :00 EIMIC (RUS)
 
:00 Malcolm Lincoln
 
:00 Slinghunt
 
:00 Metsatöll
 
:30 Outloudz
 
   
ROCK CAFE (B SAAL)
Tuborg Green Club
    :30 Laika Virgin
 
:30 Lenna
 
    :00 Nevesis
 
   
VON KRAHL THEATER
HUH presents
    :00 UMA
 
:00 Ewert and The Two Dragons
 
:00 Ismo Alanko & Teho (FIN)
 
:00 Iiris
 
:00 Systeam
 
:00 Sex Drive Live
 
 
VON KRAHL BAR
HUH presents
    :30 Väljasõit rohelisse
 
:30 AMOEBA
 
:30 Kosmofon
 
:30 Zahir
 
:30 Mujuice (RUS)
 
:30 Pageant
 
 
ROTERMANNI KESKUS
Jazzkaar & Jazziliit present
  :00 Raul Sööt Deeper Sound
:30 Rouge Madame (FRA/EST)
 
:00 Jaak Lutsoja Kvintett "Contrarian Grooving"
:30 Unna Torm
 
:00 Oleg Pissarenko Band
:30 Trio Sooäär-Vaigla-Ruben
 
:00 Fredator (FIN)
:30 State Of Zoe
 
:00 Lin`s System
 
     
ROCKSTAR'S
World Clinic presents
      :00 Shirubi Ikazuchi
:30 KK Null (JP) & Edasi
 
:00 KK Null (JP)
 
:30 Beati Mortui (FIN)
 
  :00 dj Bruno Kramm (Das Ich, Danse Macabre records, GER)
 
 
MUSTPEADE VALGE SAAL
Estonian Music Days at Tallinn Music Week
:00 Composer: Toivo Tulev Performers: Age Juurikas (piano), Ka Bo Chan (countertenor), Virgo Veldi (alto saxophone), Raun Juurikas (electric organ), Tallinn Chamber Orchestra, conductor Risto Joost
:00 Composer: Tõnu Kõrvits Performers: Youth Choir of Tallinn Music High School, Tallinn Chamber Orchestra, conductor Ingrid Kõrvits
 
:00 Composer: Urmas Sisask Performers: Talvi Hunt, Jaan Kapp
 
:00 Composer: Pärt Uusberg Performers: Mikk Dede (voice), Aare Külama (piano), Collegium Musicale, string quartet, conductor Endrik Üksvärav
 
         
MUSTPEADE OLAVI SAAL
Estonian Music Days at Tallinn Music Week
:30 Composer: Malle Maltis Performers: Kristina Kriit, Tammo Sumera, Trio Madrigale
  :30 Composer: Helena Tulve Performer: Resonabilis
 
           
MUSPEADE MAJA KELDRISAAL
Estonian Music Days at Tallinn Music Week
      :30 Composer: Andris Dzenītis (composition, improvistion), Artūrs Gailis (improvisation) (LV) Performer: Woodpecker Project (LV)
 
         
TAPPER
Hard Rock Laager presents
  :30 Paean
 
:30 Crucial Attack
 
:30 Nitrous
 
:30 Herald
 
       
JUUKSUR
    :00 Doktor Normal & MC Roki
 
:00 Cleaning Women (FIN)
 
:00 DJ´d Birchess
 
  :00 DJ Mihkel Roosberg
 
   
KORTER
Raadio 2 & Radio Helsinki present: TMW official afterparty JATKUU
        :00 Erik Morna
:00 Anna Laine
 
:00 Paul Oja
:20 Njassa
:40 Pauliina Siniauer
 
  :00 Bert On Beats
 
 
  19 20 21 22 23 24 01 02